Player stats

2026. Click a column to sort. Rank and name stay put while the numbers scroll.

Season

Primary passer. The numbers are the team passing line.

#Player
1Brock PurdySan Francisco 49ers51429869.01,1968.4132119.3
2Jared GoffDetroit Lions519112867.01,4857.8120111.3
3Lamar JacksonBaltimore Ravens616811970.81,3968.391111.1
4Trevor LawrenceJacksonville Jaguars618412065.21,4808.0144106.2
5Joe BurrowCincinnati Bengals518913571.41,3617.2113104.4
6Patrick MahomesKansas City Chiefs515810566.51,3098.393103.1
7Josh AllenBuffalo Bills617111466.71,5048.894102.1
8Geno SmithNew York Jets617712268.91,3367.571101.8
9C.J. StroudHouston Texans622014365.01,7147.891100.5
10Bryce YoungCarolina Panthers520212159.91,5497.711298.0
11Kirk CousinsLas Vegas Raiders622114163.81,6307.414597.7
12Drake MayeNew England Patriots618912164.01,5098.011792.7
13Deshaun WatsonCleveland Browns617511264.01,1746.77291.9
14Jordan LoveGreen Bay Packers622613559.71,6847.511491.8
15Matthew StaffordLos Angeles Rams625216665.91,8077.211691.5
16Kyler MurrayMinnesota Vikings51409265.79386.75290.7
17Jayden DanielsWashington Commanders51629558.69856.18190.2
18Dak PrescottDallas Cowboys624616366.31,6396.710590.1
19Tyler ShoughNew Orleans Saints623515365.11,4436.112590.1
20Drew LockSeattle Seahawks619812663.61,4697.411789.8
21Aaron RodgersPittsburgh Steelers623514360.91,4876.312587.3
22Caleb WilliamsChicago Bears620814368.81,4767.15586.9
23Jameis WinstonNew York Giants621312759.61,4506.811685.6
24Jacoby BrissettArizona Cardinals623515766.81,3355.79683.6
25Michael Penix Jr.Atlanta Falcons616710361.71,2667.67781.6
26Jalen HurtsPhiladelphia Eagles620011557.51,1485.79480.6
27Bo NixDenver Broncos618911460.31,0495.66379.4
28Cam WardTennessee Titans617710961.69985.64475.0
29Baker MayfieldTampa Bay Buccaneers619412162.41,1165.85771.6
30Daniel JonesIndianapolis Colts621813059.61,2905.94671.1
31Justin HerbertLos Angeles Chargers618110759.11,1416.35868.4
32Malik WillisMiami Dolphins51307356.28496.52468.4